• AT
  • G & V Warhanek G.m.b.H. - Fasholdgasse 3, 1130, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
100903m
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Fasholdgasse 3
1130
Wien
Fasholdgasse 3, 1130, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1989
Age Of Company
1989-01-01 33 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Wilhelm Töpfner Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
01 879 21 20-0

G & V Warhanek G.m.b.H. Company Description

G & V Warhanek G.m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 100903 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1989. It was previously called Wilhelm Töpfner Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Fasholdgasse 3 by phone on 01 879 21 20-0 .
More information

Get G & V Warhanek G.m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: G & V Warhanek G.m.b.h. - Fasholdgasse 3, 1130, Wien, Austria

1989-01-01 33 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-01-18 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-31 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for G & V Warhanek G.m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less