• AT
  • Alcatel-Lucent Austria AG - Leonard-Bernstein-Straße 10, 1220, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
96641w
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Leonard-Bernstein-Straße 10
1220
Wien
Leonard-Bernstein-Straße 10, 1220, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Aktiengesellschaft
Incorporated
1986

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Alcatel Austria Aktiengesellschaft
Phone
01 277 22-0

Alcatel-Lucent Austria AG Company Description

Alcatel-Lucent Austria AG is a Aktiengesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 96641 w. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1986. It was previously called Alcatel Austria Aktiengesellschaft. It can be contacted at Leonard-Bernstein-Straße 10 by phone on 01 277 22-0 .
More information

Get Alcatel-Lucent Austria AG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Alcatel-Lucent Austria Ag - Leonard-Bernstein-Straße 10, 1220, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2017-07-01 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-05-27 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-06-14 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *w Firmenbuchsache: Alcatel-Lucent Austria AG Scheydg. * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; AUFSICHTSRAT: (BY) Guy Jean-Pierre Sieger ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (CC) Giovanni Loria ( *.*.* ), Stellvertreter des Vorsitzenden; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Alcatel-Lucent Austria AG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less