• AT
  • Georg Becker, LaboreinrichtungsHandelsgesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. - Königsklosterg. 5, 1060, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
95964z
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Königsklosterg. 5
1060
Wien
Königsklosterg. 5, 1060, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1980

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Georg Becker, Laboreinrichtungs-Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.

Georg Becker, LaboreinrichtungsHandelsgesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. Company Description

Georg Becker, LaboreinrichtungsHandelsgesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 95964 z. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1980. It was previously called Georg Becker, Laboreinrichtungs-Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Königsklosterg. 5 .
More information

Get Georg Becker, LaboreinrichtungsHandelsgesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Georg Becker, Laboreinrichtungshandelsgesellschaft M.b.h. In Liqu. - Königsklosterg. 5, 1060, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2010-07-08 Modification
    • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *z Firmenbuchsache: Georg Becker, Laboreinrichtungs- Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Königsklosterg. * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-12-30 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *z Firmenbuchsache: Georg Becker, Laboreinrichtungs- Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Königsklosterg. * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-10-12 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *z Firmenbuchsache: Georg Becker, Laboreinrichtungs- Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Königsklosterg. * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Georg Becker, LaboreinrichtungsHandelsgesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less