• AT
  • Austin Jet Holding GmbH - Parkring 12, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN95323g
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Parkring 12
1010
Wien
AUT
Parkring 12, 1010, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Ulrich Herbert Schröder
Shareholders
Schröder Privatstiftung (100%)

Business Information Austin Jet Holding GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1994-05-07
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Previous Names
GFS Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Share Capital
500000
Age Of Company
1994-05-07 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Austin Jet Holding GmbH

Austin Jet Holding GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 95323 g. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-05-07. It was previously called GFS Leasing Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Ulrich Herbert Schröder.It can be contacted at Parkring 12 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-11-05 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-13 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-05-06 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-03-02 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: Austin Jet Holding GmbH Parkring * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-05-11 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: Austin Jet Holding GmbH Parkring * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-05-23 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: Austin Jet Holding GmbH Parkring * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-03-09 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: Austin Jet Holding GmbH Parkring *, * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-10-27 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: Austin Jet Holding GmbH Reisnerstraße *, * Wien Text: nun Parkring *, * Wien; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Austin Jet Holding GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Austin Jet Holding GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Austin Jet Holding GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Austin Jet Holding GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Austin Jet Holding GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Austin Jet Holding GmbH

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Beschluss d. Gesellschafter - 2014-07-28

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2014-07-28

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Austin Jet Holding Gmbh - Parkring 12, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less