• AT
  • Legal-Logistik Consulting registrierte Genossenschaft mit - Hofgasse 3, 4020, Linz, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN95006s
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Hofgasse 3
4020
Linz
AUT
Hofgasse 3, 4020, Linz, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Officers
(REVISIONSVERBAND)
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
5299002QF630L7J0A410

Business Information Legal-Logistik Consulting registrierte Genossenschaft mit

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
1994-05-06
Previous Names
Legal-Logistik Consulting registrierte Genossenschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Share Capital
73
Type of Business
Erwerbs- und Wirtschaftsgenossenschaft
Age Of Company
1994-05-06 25 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Legal-Logistik Consulting registrierte Genossenschaft mit

Legal-Logistik Consulting registrierte Genossenschaft mit is a Erwerbs- und Wirtschaftsgenossenschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 95006 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-05-06. It was previously called Legal-Logistik Consulting registrierte Genossenschaft mit beschränkter Haftung. It can be contacted at Hofgasse 3 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-06-20 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat einen Ergänzungsantrag beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get Legal-Logistik Consulting registrierte Genossenschaft mit Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Legal-Logistik Consulting registrierte Genossenschaft mit as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Legal-Logistik Consulting registrierte Genossenschaft mit online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Legal-Logistik Consulting registrierte Genossenschaft mit

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Legal-Logistik Consulting registrierte Genossenschaft mit

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Legal-Logistik Consulting registrierte Genossenschaft mit

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Legal-Logistik Consulting registrierte Genossenschaft mit

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Protokoll d. Generalversammlung - 2018-12-17

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2018-12-17

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2018-12-17

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Ergänzungsantrag - 2018-06-18

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2018-06-12

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2014-09-25

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2011-12-19

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Aktuelle Fassung Satzung - 2006-12-22

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Protokoll d. Generalversammlung - 2006-12-22

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Legal-Logistik Consulting Registrierte Genossenschaft Mit - Hofgasse 3, 4020, Linz, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less