• AT
  • Segelzentrum Wien Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. - Carabelligasse 5/134, 1210, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN94942x
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Carabelligasse 5/134
1210
Wien
AUT
Carabelligasse 5/134, 1210, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 292 26 76-5
Managing Directors
Ing Johann Wolfgang
Manfred Kruse
Shareholders
"Segelverein ASKÖ Floridsdorf" (56%)
Segelclub Albertus Magnus Schule (44%)
Phone
01 292 26 76-5

Business Information Segelzentrum Wien Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1994-05-05
Previous Names
Segelzentrum Wien Planungs- und Errichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Share Capital
900000
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1994-05-05 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Segelzentrum Wien Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H.

Segelzentrum Wien Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 94942 x. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-05-05. It was previously called Segelzentrum Wien Planungs- und Errichtungsgesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Ing Johann Wolfgang,Manfred Kruse.It can be contacted at Carabelligasse 5/134 by phone on 01 292 26 76-5 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-12-18 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x hat eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-07-06 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-15 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-09-28 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-07-15 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: Segelzentrum Wien Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. Carabelligasse */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-10-15 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: Segelzentrum Wien Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. Carabelligasse */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-10-08 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: Segelzentrum Wien Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. Carabelligasse */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-11-30 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: Segelzentrum Wien Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. Carabelligasse */*, * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get Segelzentrum Wien Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Segelzentrum Wien Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Segelzentrum Wien Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Segelzentrum Wien Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Segelzentrum Wien Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Segelzentrum Wien Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Segelzentrum Wien Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2014-08-28

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2014-05-20

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Segelzentrum Wien Betriebsgesellschaft M.b.h. - Carabelligasse 5/134, 1210, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less