• AT
  • Österreichischer Bühnenverlag Kaiser & Co. G.m.b.H. - Am Gestade 5/11, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
94321h
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Am Gestade 5/11
1010
Wien
AUT
Am Gestade 5/11, 1010, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Mag. Zeno Stanek (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Sieveringer Straße 192, 1190, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1981-11-03
Age Of Company
1981-11-03 41 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Dr Waltraud Bertoni (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 9080 EUR, 25%) Sieveringer Straße 192 1190 Wien AUT
Dkfm. Robert Loisch (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 18160 EUR, 50%) Hamerlingplatz 2 1080 Wien AUT
Mag. Manuela Stanek (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 9080 EUR, 25%) Sieveringer Straße 192 1190 Wien AUT
Share Capital
36320 EUR
Paidup Capital
36320

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Käthe Stanek Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900UVGLRJZ091OE71
Identnumber
718947
Phone
01 535 52 22

Österreichischer Bühnenverlag Kaiser & Co. G.m.b.H. Company Description

Österreichischer Bühnenverlag Kaiser & Co. G.m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 94321 h. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1981-11-03. It was previously called Käthe Stanek Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Mag. Zeno Stanek.It can be contacted at Am Gestade 5/11 by phone on 01 535 52 22 .
More information

Get Österreichischer Bühnenverlag Kaiser & Co. G.m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Österreichischer Bühnenverlag Kaiser & Co. G.m.b.h. - Am Gestade 5/11, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

1981-11-03 41 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-01-12 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-01-11 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-10-14 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung) und hat eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Österreichischer Bühnenverlag Kaiser & Co. G.m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2021-10-06 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2021-10-06 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-05-30 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-05-12 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-11-12 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-10-31 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less