• AT
  • GENESiS Liegenschaftsverwaltungs GmbH - Lannerweg 9, 9201, Krumpendorf, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN94261w
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Lannerweg 9
9201
Krumpendorf
AUT
Lannerweg 9, 9201, Krumpendorf, AUT AT
Phone Number
04229 40 00
Managing Directors
Michael Schwarzenbacher
Shareholders
Roswitha Schwarzenbacher (0.9%)
Schwarzenbacher Holding und Vermögens- (99.1%)
Phone
04229 40 00

Business Information GENESiS Liegenschaftsverwaltungs GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Klagenfurt
Incorporated
1994-05-03
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Previous Names
Genesis Software & Consulting Ges.m.b.H.
Share Capital
500000
Age Of Company
1994-05-03 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description GENESiS Liegenschaftsverwaltungs GmbH

GENESiS Liegenschaftsverwaltungs GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 94261 w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-05-03. It was previously called Genesis Software & Consulting Ges.m.b.H.. The managing director is Michael Schwarzenbacher.It can be contacted at Lannerweg 9 by phone on 04229 40 00 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-09-12 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-12-07 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-04-21 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-04-02 Modification
      • *. LG Klagenfurt (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *w Firmenbuchsache: GENESiS Liegenschaftsverwaltungs GmbH Krumpendorf am Wörther See Lannerweg * * Krumpendorf Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Klagenfurt eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-12-11 Modification
      • *. LG Klagenfurt (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *w Firmenbuchsache: GENESiS Liegenschaftsverwaltungs GmbH Krumpendorf am Wörther See Lannerweg * * Krumpendorf Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Klagenfurt eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-10-20 Modification
      • *. LG Klagenfurt (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *w Firmenbuchsache: GENESiS Liegenschaftsverwaltungs GmbH Krumpendorf am Wörther See Lannerweg * * Krumpendorf Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Klagenfurt eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-03-14 Modification
      • LG Klagenfurt (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *w Firmenbuchsache: GENESiS Liegenschaftsverwaltungs GmbH Krumpendorf am Wörther See Lannerweg * * Krumpendorf Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Klagenfurt eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-07-03 Modification
      • LG Klagenfurt (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *w Firmenbuchsache: GENESiS Liegenschaftsverwaltungs GmbH Krumpendorf am Wörther See Lannerweg * * Krumpendorf Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Klagenfurt eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for GENESiS Liegenschaftsverwaltungs GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for GENESiS Liegenschaftsverwaltungs GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for GENESiS Liegenschaftsverwaltungs GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for GENESiS Liegenschaftsverwaltungs GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for GENESiS Liegenschaftsverwaltungs GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for GENESiS Liegenschaftsverwaltungs GmbH

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Beschluss d. Gesellschafter - 2015-07-22

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2015-07-22

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2015-07-22

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Genesis Liegenschaftsverwaltungs Gmbh - Lannerweg 9, 9201, Krumpendorf, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less