• AT
  • Blattner KG - Groß Enzersdorferstraße 2, 1220, Wien

Company registration number
FN93782s
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Groß Enzersdorferstraße 2
1220
Wien
Groß Enzersdorferstraße 2, 1220, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 283 91 77
Phone
01 283 91 77

Business Information Blattner KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1994
Previous Names
Blattner KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1994-01-01 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Blattner KG

Blattner KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in with the Company reg no 93782s. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1994. It was previously called Blattner KEG. It can be contacted at Groß Enzersdorferstraße 2 by phone on 01 283 91 77 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-05-29 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-05-11 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Blattner KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Blattner KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Blattner KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Blattner KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Blattner KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Blattner KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Blattner Kg - Groß Enzersdorferstraße 2, 1220, Wien
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less