• AT
  • i trust Wirtschaftstreuhand & Steuerberatung GmbH - Dornbacher Straße 43/10, 1170, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
91724p
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Dornbacher Straße 43/10
1170
Wien
AUT
Dornbacher Straße 43/10, 1170, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Mag. Gregor Frieb (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1994-04-20
Age Of Company
1994-04-20 28 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Mag. Gregor Frieb (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 500000 ATS, 100%)
Share Capital
500000 ATS
Paidup Capital
500000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
MakroMarkt Hifi-Video-Elektrogeräte Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Identnumber
1642189

i trust Wirtschaftstreuhand & Steuerberatung GmbH Company Description

i trust Wirtschaftstreuhand & Steuerberatung GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 91724 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-04-20. It was previously called MakroMarkt Hifi-Video-Elektrogeräte Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Mag. Gregor Frieb.It can be contacted at Dornbacher Straße 43/10 .
More information

Get i trust Wirtschaftstreuhand & Steuerberatung GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: I Trust Wirtschaftstreuhand & Steuerberatung Gmbh - Dornbacher Straße 43/10, 1170, Wien, AUT, Austria

1994-04-20 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-02-12 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-01-15 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-05 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for i trust Wirtschaftstreuhand & Steuerberatung GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2006-10-16 - Abtretungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-10-16 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-10-16 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-12-20 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-12-20 - Einbringungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less