• AT
  • Fox, Coffey KG - Huttengasse 69/top 1-2, 1160, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
91662y
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Huttengasse 69/top 1-2
1160
Wien
Huttengasse 69/top 1-2, 1160, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1994
Age Of Company
1994-01-01 29 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Fox, Coffey KEG
Phone
01 892 71 04-0

Fox, Coffey KG Company Description

Fox, Coffey KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 91662 y. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994. It was previously called Fox, Coffey KEG. It can be contacted at Huttengasse 69/top 1-2 by phone on 01 892 71 04-0 .
More information

Get Fox, Coffey KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Fox, Coffey Kg - Huttengasse 69/top 1-2, 1160, Wien, Austria

1994-01-01 29 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-08-14 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-04-04 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Fox, Coffey KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less