• AT
  • Extras Besetzungsagentur GmbH - Mosetiggasse 3/2, 1230, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN90831a
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Mosetiggasse 3/2
1230
Wien
AUT
Mosetiggasse 3/2, 1230, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 889 29 91
Managing Directors
Markus Gürth
Company secretaries
Adelheid Tuma (PROKURIST/IN)
Shareholders
Mag Christine Gürth (76%)
Markus Gürth (24%)
Phone
01 889 29 91

Business Information Extras Besetzungsagentur GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1994-04-16
Previous Names
TELECOM Film- und TV-Film-Beratungs- und Beteiligungsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Share Capital
36336.42
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1994-04-16 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Extras Besetzungsagentur GmbH

Extras Besetzungsagentur GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 90831 a. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1994-04-16. It was previously called TELECOM Film- und TV-Film-Beratungs- und Beteiligungsgesellschaft m.b.H.. and 1 secretary. The managing director is Markus Gürth.It can be contacted at Mosetiggasse 3/2 by phone on 01 889 29 91 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-10-22 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-09 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-26 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-10-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-01-04 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *a Firmenbuchsache: TELECOM Film- und TV-Film-Beratungs- und Beteiligungsgesellschaft m.b.H. Speisinger Str. *-* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-12-30 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *a Firmenbuchsache: TELECOM Film- und TV-Film-Beratungs- und Beteiligungsgesellschaft m.b.H. Speisinger Str. *-* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-08-26 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *a Firmenbuchsache: TELECOM Film- und TV-Film-Beratungs- und Beteiligungsgesellschaft m.b.H. Speisinger Str. *-* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Extras Besetzungsagentur GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Extras Besetzungsagentur GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Extras Besetzungsagentur GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Extras Besetzungsagentur GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Extras Besetzungsagentur GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Extras Besetzungsagentur GmbH

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Protokoll d. Generalversammlung - 2013-12-18

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Protokoll d. Generalversammlung - 2011-07-19

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2010-12-17

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Beschluss d. Gesellschafter - 2010-12-17

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Extras Besetzungsagentur Gmbh - Mosetiggasse 3/2, 1230, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less