• AT
  • Maxima Warenhandels GmbH - Weissenbach 51, 8082, Zerlach, Austria

Company registration number
FN90762z
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Weissenbach 51
8082
Zerlach
Weissenbach 51, 8082, Zerlach AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Maxima Warenhandels GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
1990
Previous Names
Ideal Import-Export Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1990-01-01 29 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Maxima Warenhandels GmbH

Maxima Warenhandels GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 90762 z. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1990. It was previously called Ideal Import-Export Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Weissenbach 51 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-05-23 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer 90762z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer 037 und Typ Änderung am 2019-05-23 eingetragen.
    • 2019-04-09 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer 90762z wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer 90762z hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer 036 und Typ Änderung am 2019-04-09 eingetragen.
    • 2018-02-13 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer 90762z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer 035 und Typ Änderung am 2018-02-13 eingetragen.
    • 2010-05-04 Modification
      • 18. LG für ZRS Graz (638), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am 4. Mai 2010 Firmenbuchnummer: FN 90762z Firmenbuchsache: Maxima Warenhandels GmbH Karlauergürtel 25/1/5 8020 Graz Text: JAb zum 31.3.2009 eingereicht am 15.4.2010 ; Gericht: LG für ZRS Graz eingetragen am 17.04.2010
    • 2009-03-31 Modification
      • 27. LG für ZRS Graz (638), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am 31. März 2009 Firmenbuchnummer: FN 90762z Firmenbuchsache: Maxima Warenhandels GmbH Karlauergürtel 25/1/5 8020 Graz Text: JAb zum 31.3.2008 eingereicht am 4.3.2009 ; Gericht: LG für ZRS Graz eingetragen am 14.03.2009
    • 2008-02-11 Modification
      • LG für ZRS Graz (638), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am 11. Februar 2008 Firmenbuchnummer: FN 90762z Firmenbuchsache: Maxima Warenhandels GmbH Karlauergürtel 25/1/5 8020 Graz Text: JAb zum 31.3.2007 eingereicht am 23.1.2008 ; Gericht: LG für ZRS Graz eingetragen am 25.01.2008
    • 2007-01-02 Modification
      • LG für ZRS Graz (638), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am 2. Jänner 2007 Firmenbuchnummer: FN 90762z Firmenbuchsache: Maxima Warenhandels GmbH Karlauergürtel 25/1/5, 8020 Graz Text: JAb zum 31.3.2006 eingereicht am 6.12.2006 ; Gericht: LG für ZRS Graz eingetragen am 13.12.2006
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Maxima Warenhandels GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Maxima Warenhandels GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Maxima Warenhandels GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Maxima Warenhandels GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Maxima Warenhandels GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Maxima Warenhandels GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Maxima Warenhandels Gmbh - Weissenbach 51, 8082, Zerlach, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by