• AT
  • B & V Handels-u.Immobilien GmbH. - Gesslgasse 19/6, 1230, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN90554v
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Gesslgasse 19/6
1230
Wien
AUT
Gesslgasse 19/6, 1230, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 798 29 29
Managing Directors
Herbert Bock
Shareholders
Herbert Bock (51%)
Herbert Bock Privatstiftung (49%)
Phone
01 798 29 29

Business Information B & V Handels-u.Immobilien GmbH.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1994-04-14
Previous Names
Herbert Bock Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Share Capital
38000
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1994-04-14 25 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description B & V Handels-u.Immobilien GmbH.

B & V Handels-u.Immobilien GmbH. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 90554 v. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1994-04-14. It was previously called Herbert Bock Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Herbert Bock.It can be contacted at Gesslgasse 19/6 by phone on 01 798 29 29 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-10-26 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-13 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-02-03 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *v Firmenbuchsache: B & V Handels-u.Immobilien GmbH. Gesslgasse */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-03-24 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *v Firmenbuchsache: B & V Handels-u.Immobilien GmbH. Gesslgasse */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-04-01 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *v Firmenbuchsache: B & V Handels-u.Immobilien GmbH. Gesslgasse */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-07-20 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *v Firmenbuchsache: B & V Handels-u.Immobilien GmbH. St Marx, Fleischzentrum * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for B & V Handels-u.Immobilien GmbH. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for B & V Handels-u.Immobilien GmbH. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for B & V Handels-u.Immobilien GmbH.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for B & V Handels-u.Immobilien GmbH.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for B & V Handels-u.Immobilien GmbH.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for B & V Handels-u.Immobilien GmbH.

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2012-06-06

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Übernahmserklärung - 2011-10-14

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Protokoll d. Generalversammlung - 2011-10-14

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2011-10-14

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: B & V Handels-U.immobilien Gmbh. - Gesslgasse 19/6, 1230, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less