• AT
  • MBM - Industry & Rail Tech GmbH - Tullnerbachstraße 36, 3002, Purkersdorf, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN90481k
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Tullnerbachstraße 36
3002
Purkersdorf
AUT
Tullnerbachstraße 36, 3002, Purkersdorf, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Dipl.Ing. Stefan Tober
Shareholders
Ing Hubert Tober (0.2%)
MBM Holding GmbH (99.8%)
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900594WPYOTQLGE89

Business Information MBM - Industry & Rail Tech GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht St. Pölten
Incorporated
1994-04-14
Previous Names
MBM - Industrietechnik Vertriebsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Share Capital
36336.41
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1994-04-14 25 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description MBM - Industry & Rail Tech GmbH

MBM - Industry & Rail Tech GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 90481 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-04-14. It was previously called MBM - Industrietechnik Vertriebsgesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Dipl.Ing. Stefan Tober.It can be contacted at Tullnerbachstraße 36 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-08-22 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-06-20 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-10-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-07-26 Modification
      • *. LG St. Pölten (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *k Firmenbuchsache: MBM - Industry & Rail Tech GmbH Tullnerbachstraße * * Purkersdorf Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG St. Pölten eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-09-19 Modification
      • LG St. Pölten (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *k Firmenbuchsache: MBM - Industry & Rail Tech GmbH Leopold Mitterstögerstr. * * Wolfsgraben Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG St. Pölten eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-07-07 Modification
      • LG St. Pölten (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *k Firmenbuchsache: MBM - Industrietechnik Vertriebs- gesellschaft m.b.H. Leopold Mitterstögerstr. * * Wolfsgraben Text: FIRMA nun MBM - Industry & Rail Tech GmbH; KAPITAL nun EUR *.*,*; GesV mit GV vom *.*.* gemäß *. Euro-JuBeG angepasst.; GV vom *.*.* Änderung des GesV in den Punkten I., IV., X., XII., XIII.; Streichung der Punkte XIX., XX. und XXI.; GS: (A) Ing Hubert Tober ( *.*.* ), Einlage nun EUR *,*; geleistet nun EUR *,*; (B) MBM Holding GmbH Einlage nun EUR *.*,*; geleistet nun EUR *.*,*; Gericht: LG St. Pölten eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-09-05 Modification
      • LG St. Pölten (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *k Firmenbuchsache: MBM - Industrietechnik Vertriebs- gesellschaft m.b.H. Leopold Mitterstögerstr. *, * Wolfsgraben Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG St. Pölten eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for MBM - Industry & Rail Tech GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for MBM - Industry & Rail Tech GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for MBM - Industry & Rail Tech GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for MBM - Industry & Rail Tech GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for MBM - Industry & Rail Tech GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for MBM - Industry & Rail Tech GmbH

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Beschluss d. Gesellschafter - 2013-03-26

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2013-03-26

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Protokoll d. Generalversammlung - 2009-10-02

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung - 2009-10-02

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Protokoll d. Generalversammlung - 2008-06-13

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Generalversammlungsprotokoll - 2004-09-22

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Mbm - Industry & Rail Tech Gmbh - Tullnerbachstraße 36, 3002, Purkersdorf, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less