• AT
  • S-Mobilienleasing GmbH - Linke Wienzeile 120, 1060, Wien

Company registration number
FN90443f
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Linke Wienzeile 120
1060
Wien
Linke Wienzeile 120, 1060, Wien AT
Phone Number
050 100-27000
Phone
050 100-27000

Business Information S-Mobilienleasing GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1983
Previous Names
Lara-Grundverwertungsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1983-01-01 37 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description S-Mobilienleasing GmbH

S-Mobilienleasing GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in with the Company reg no 90443f. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1983. It was previously called Lara-Grundverwertungsgesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Linke Wienzeile 120 by phone on 050 100-27000 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2010-02-05 Modification
    • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Firmenbuchsache: S-Mobilienleasing GmbH Windmühlgasse *-* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-11-03 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Firmenbuchsache: S-Mobilienleasing GmbH Windmühlgasse *-* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-05-09 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Firmenbuchsache: S-Mobilienleasing GmbH Windmühlgasse *-* * Wien Text: GS: (D) IMMORENT Aktiengesellschaft gelöscht; (F) Subholding Immorent GmbH Einlage nun EUR *.*,*; geleistet nun EUR *.*,*; (G) EB-Treuhandbeteiligungen GmbH gelöscht; (F) Immorent-Mobilienvermietungs- Gesellschaft m.b.H. nun Subholding Immorent GmbH; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-05-08 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Firmenbuchsache: S-Mobilienleasing GmbH Windmühlgasse *-* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-01-16 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Firmenbuchsache: S-Mobilienleasing GmbH Windmühlgasse *-* * Wien Text: GF: (L) Dr. Klaus Lehner ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (O) Dipl.Ing.Dr. Gerald Antonitsch ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (Q) Mag. Patrick Zehetmayr ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* gemeinsam mit einem weiteren Geschäftsführer oder einem Gesamtprokuristen; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-07-11 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Firmenbuchsache: S-Mobilienleasing GmbH Windmühlgasse *-* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for S-Mobilienleasing GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for S-Mobilienleasing GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for S-Mobilienleasing GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for S-Mobilienleasing GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for S-Mobilienleasing GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for S-Mobilienleasing GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: S-Mobilienleasing Gmbh - Linke Wienzeile 120, 1060, Wien
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less