• AT
  • Atlantis Travel Consulting GmbH in Liqu. - Pragerstraße 14/2/8, 1210, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
90159m
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Pragerstraße 14/2/8
1210
Wien
Pragerstraße 14/2/8, 1210, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1983

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Ulrike Wehsner GmbH

Atlantis Travel Consulting GmbH in Liqu. Company Description

Atlantis Travel Consulting GmbH in Liqu. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 90159 m. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1983. It was previously called Ulrike Wehsner GmbH. It can be contacted at Pragerstraße 14/2/8 .
More information

Get Atlantis Travel Consulting GmbH in Liqu. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Atlantis Travel Consulting Gmbh In Liqu. - Pragerstraße 14/2/8, 1210, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2010-08-16 Modification
    • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *m Firmenbuchsache: Atlantis Travel Consulting GmbH Königsklosterg. * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2010-08-13 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *m Firmenbuchsache: Atlantis Travel Consulting GmbH Königsklosterg. * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-05-05 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *m Firmenbuchsache: Atlantis Travel Consulting GmbH Königsklosterg. * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Atlantis Travel Consulting GmbH in Liqu. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less