• AT
  • Austrobus - Dr. Richard GmbH & Co KG - Stromstr. 11, 1200, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN9013f
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Stromstr. 11
1200
Wien
AUT
Stromstr. 11, 1200, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 330 05 33
Company secretaries
Dkfm Dr. Karl Ludwig Richard (PROKURIST/IN)
Stromstraße 11, 1200, Wien, AUT
Mag. Dr. Ludwig Carl Richard (PROKURIST/IN)
Stromstraße 11, 1200, Wien, AUT
Philipp Zechner (PROKURIST/IN)
Stromstraße 11, 1200, Wien, AUT
Mag. Helmut Obernberger (PROKURIST/IN)
Stromstraße 11, 1200, Wien, AUT
Mag. (FH) Johann Strasser (PROKURIST/IN)
Stromstraße 11, 1200, Wien, AUT
Officers
Dkfm Dr. Karl Ludwig Richard (PROKURIST/IN)
Stromstraße 11, 1200, Wien, AUT
Mag. Dr. Ludwig Carl Richard (PROKURIST/IN)
Stromstraße 11, 1200, Wien, AUT
(KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Steinamangerer Straße 142, 7400, Oberwart, AUT
Shareholders
Autobus Management GmbH
Phone
01 330 05 33

Business Information Austrobus - Dr. Richard GmbH & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1992-02-05
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Dr. Richard Verkehrsbetrieb KG & Co Reisedienst KG
Age Of Company
1992-02-05 29 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Austrobus - Dr. Richard GmbH & Co KG

Austrobus - Dr. Richard GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 9013 f. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1992-02-05. It was previously called Dr. Richard Verkehrsbetrieb KG & Co Reisedienst KG. and 5 secretaries.It can be contacted at Stromstr. 11 by phone on 01 330 05 33 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-10-20 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-10-06 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-02-06 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-08-11 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-02-20 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Austrobus - Dr. Richard GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Austrobus - Dr. Richard GmbH & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Austrobus - Dr. Richard GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Austrobus - Dr. Richard GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Austrobus - Dr. Richard GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Austrobus - Dr. Richard GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2018-07-31

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Bestätigungsvermerk zum Jahresabschluss - 2016-12-31

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Lagebericht - 2016-12-31

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2014-11-19

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2014-11-19

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2014-12-03

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2014-12-03

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2013-01-28

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2013-01-07

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2013-01-07

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Mitteilung - 2011-03-02

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2010-05-07

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2010-04-14

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Austrobus - Dr. Richard Gmbh & Co Kg - Stromstr. 11, 1200, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less