• AT
  • UBM Development AG & Co. Muthgasse Liegenschaftsverwertung OG - Floridsdorfer Hauptstraße 1, 1210, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN8950m
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Floridsdorfer Hauptstraße 1
1210
Wien
Floridsdorfer Hauptstraße 1, 1210, Wien AT
Phone Number
05 0626
Phone
05 0626

Business Information UBM Development AG & Co. Muthgasse Liegenschaftsverwertung OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1981
Previous Names
UBM Realitätenentwicklung Aktiengesellschaft & Co. Muthgasse Liegenschaftsverwertung OHG.
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1981-01-01 39 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description UBM Development AG & Co. Muthgasse Liegenschaftsverwertung OG

UBM Development AG & Co. Muthgasse Liegenschaftsverwertung OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 8950 m. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1981. It was previously called UBM Realitätenentwicklung Aktiengesellschaft & Co. Muthgasse Liegenschaftsverwertung OHG.. It can be contacted at Floridsdorfer Hauptstraße 1 by phone on 05 0626 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-12-06 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-08-23 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-06-19 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-05-30 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get UBM Development AG & Co. Muthgasse Liegenschaftsverwertung OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for UBM Development AG & Co. Muthgasse Liegenschaftsverwertung OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for UBM Development AG & Co. Muthgasse Liegenschaftsverwertung OG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for UBM Development AG & Co. Muthgasse Liegenschaftsverwertung OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for UBM Development AG & Co. Muthgasse Liegenschaftsverwertung OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for UBM Development AG & Co. Muthgasse Liegenschaftsverwertung OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for UBM Development AG & Co. Muthgasse Liegenschaftsverwertung OG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Ubm Development Ag & Co. Muthgasse Liegenschaftsverwertung Og - Floridsdorfer Hauptstraße 1, 1210, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less