• AT
  • E.M.D. WarenhandelsGmbH in Liqu. - Münichreiterstraße 25/6, 1130, Wien

Company registration number
FN88746i
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Münichreiterstraße 25/6
1130
Wien
Münichreiterstraße 25/6, 1130, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information E.M.D. WarenhandelsGmbH in Liqu.

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1984
Previous Names
E.M.D. (HK) Warenhandelsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1984-01-01 36 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description E.M.D. WarenhandelsGmbH in Liqu.

E.M.D. WarenhandelsGmbH in Liqu. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in with the Company reg no 88746i. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1984. It was previously called E.M.D. (HK) Warenhandelsgesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Münichreiterstraße 25/6 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2010-11-11 Modification
    • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Firmenbuchsache: E.M.D. WarenhandelsGmbH Lainzerstraße * * Wien Text: nun Münichreiterstraße */*, * Wien; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-12-17 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Firmenbuchsache: E.M.D. WarenhandelsGmbH Lainzerstraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-09-15 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Firmenbuchsache: E.M.D. WarenhandelsGmbH Lainzerstraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-01-25 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Firmenbuchsache: E.M.D. WarenhandelsGmbH St. Veitgasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-01-24 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Firmenbuchsache: E.M.D. WarenhandelsGmbH St. Veitgasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-01-15 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Firmenbuchsache: E.M.D. WarenhandelsGmbH St. Veitgasse * * Wien Text: GF: (A) Ing Georg Reif ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; (C) Dipl.Ing. Miecyslaw Biesiekierski ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (D) Dr. Maria Reif-Daskalov ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; GS: (A) Ing Georg Reif ( *.*.* ), Einlage nun ATS *.*; geleistet nun ATS *.*; (C) Dipl.Ing. Miecyslaw Biesiekierski ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for E.M.D. WarenhandelsGmbH in Liqu. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for E.M.D. WarenhandelsGmbH in Liqu. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for E.M.D. WarenhandelsGmbH in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for E.M.D. WarenhandelsGmbH in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for E.M.D. WarenhandelsGmbH in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for E.M.D. WarenhandelsGmbH in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: E.m.d. Warenhandelsgmbh In Liqu. - Münichreiterstraße 25/6, 1130, Wien
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less