• AT
  • Weissengruber Textil Ges.m.b.H. - Obere Donaulände 1, 4020, Linz, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN88494p
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Obere Donaulände 1
4020
Linz
AUT
Obere Donaulände 1, 4020, Linz, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Fritz Weissengruber
Shareholders
Fritz Weissengruber (100%)

Business Information Weissengruber Textil Ges.m.b.H.

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
1994-04-07
Previous Names
Weissengruber Beteiligungsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Share Capital
790000
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1994-04-07 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Weissengruber Textil Ges.m.b.H.

Weissengruber Textil Ges.m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 88494 p. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1994-04-07. It was previously called Weissengruber Beteiligungsgesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Fritz Weissengruber.It can be contacted at Obere Donaulände 1 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-03-27 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-04-05 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2009-12-09 Modification
      • *. LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *p Firmenbuchsache: Weissengruber Textil Ges.m.b.H. Obere Donaulände * * Linz Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-04-10 Modification
      • *. LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *p Firmenbuchsache: Weissengruber Textil Ges.m.b.H. Obere Donaulände * * Linz Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-04-12 Modification
      • LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *p Firmenbuchsache: Weissengruber Textil Ges.m.b.H. Obere Donaulände *, * Linz Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-12-06 Modification
      • LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *p Firmenbuchsache: Weissengruber Textil Ges.m.b.H. Obere Donaulände *, * Linz Text: GF: (A) Fritz Weissengruber ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (C) Friedrich Weissengruber ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; PR: (C) Friedrich Weissengruber ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-11-08 Modification
      • LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *p Firmenbuchsache: Weissengruber Textil Ges.m.b.H. Obere Donaulände *, * Linz Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Weissengruber Textil Ges.m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Weissengruber Textil Ges.m.b.H. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Weissengruber Textil Ges.m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Weissengruber Textil Ges.m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Weissengruber Textil Ges.m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Weissengruber Textil Ges.m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2014-01-14

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2006-11-06

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Beschluss d. Gesellschafter - 2006-11-06

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Weissengruber Textil Ges.m.b.h. - Obere Donaulände 1, 4020, Linz, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less