• AT
  • IMI Hydronic Engineering Gesellschaft m.b.H. - Industriestraße 9, Objekt 5, 2353, Guntramsdorf, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN88193x
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Industriestraße 9, Objekt 5
2353
Guntramsdorf
AUT
Industriestraße 9, Objekt 5, 2353, Guntramsdorf, AUT AT
Phone Number
02236 230 00-0
Managing Directors
Dipl.Ing. Norbert Ramser
Shareholders
IMI Hydronic Engineering AB (100%)
Phone
02236 230 00-0

Business Information IMI Hydronic Engineering Gesellschaft m.b.H.

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Wiener Neustadt
Incorporated
1994-04-02
Previous Names
Tour & Andersson Hydronics Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Share Capital
581382.67
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1994-04-02 25 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description IMI Hydronic Engineering Gesellschaft m.b.H.

IMI Hydronic Engineering Gesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 88193 x. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1994-04-02. It was previously called Tour & Andersson Hydronics Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Dipl.Ing. Norbert Ramser.It can be contacted at Industriestraße 9, Objekt 5 by phone on 02236 230 00-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-07-04 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-09-07 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-09-20 Modification
      • *. LG Wiener Neustadt (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: Tour & Andersson Gesellschaft m.b.H. Industriestraße *, Objekt * * Guntramsdorf Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Wiener Neustadt eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-10-17 Modification
      • *. LG Wiener Neustadt (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: Tour & Andersson Gesellschaft m.b.H. Industriestraße *, Objekt * * Guntramsdorf Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Wiener Neustadt eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-10-16 Modification
      • LG Wiener Neustadt (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: Tour & Andersson Gesellschaft m.b.H. Industriestraße *, Objekt * * Guntramsdorf Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Wiener Neustadt eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get IMI Hydronic Engineering Gesellschaft m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for IMI Hydronic Engineering Gesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for IMI Hydronic Engineering Gesellschaft m.b.H. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for IMI Hydronic Engineering Gesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for IMI Hydronic Engineering Gesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for IMI Hydronic Engineering Gesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for IMI Hydronic Engineering Gesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2015-12-01

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2014-10-09

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Protokoll d. Generalversammlung - 2014-09-26

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2012-04-04

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Protokoll d. Generalversammlung - 2011-05-20

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Imi Hydronic Engineering Gesellschaft M.b.h. - Industriestraße 9, Objekt 5, 2353, Guntramsdorf, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by