• AT
  • Landegger Gesellschaft m.b.H. - Johann-Metz-Str. 16, 4020, Linz, Austria

Company registration number
FN87376w
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Johann-Metz-Str. 16
4020
Linz
Johann-Metz-Str. 16, 4020, Linz AT
Phone Number
0732 77 73 38
Phone
0732 77 73 38

Business Information Landegger Gesellschaft m.b.H.

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
1955
Previous Names
Karl Michelic Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1955-01-01 65 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Landegger Gesellschaft m.b.H.

Landegger Gesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 87376 w. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1955. It was previously called Karl Michelic Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Johann-Metz-Str. 16 by phone on 0732 77 73 38 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-05-08 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-18 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-09-09 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-04-29 Modification
      • *. LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *w Firmenbuchsache: Landegger Gesellschaft m.b.H. Johann-Metz-Str. * * Linz Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-05-19 Modification
      • *. LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *w Firmenbuchsache: Landegger Gesellschaft m.b.H. Johann-Metz-Str. * * Linz Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-02-09 Modification
      • *. LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *w Firmenbuchsache: Landegger Gesellschaft m.b.H. Johann-Metz-Str. * * Linz Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-02-11 Modification
      • LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *w Firmenbuchsache: Landegger Gesellschaft m.b.H. Johann-Metz-Str. * * Linz Text: GS: (C) Ing. Robert Landegger ( *.*.* ), geleistet nun ATS *.*; (E) Gladys Tamara Landegger ( *.*.* ), geleistet nun ATS *.*; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-02-14 Modification
      • LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *w Firmenbuchsache: Landegger Gesellschaft m.b.H. Johann-Metz-Str. *, * Linz Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-05-10 Modification
      • LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *w Firmenbuchsache: Landegger Gesellschaft m.b.H. Johann-Metz-Str. *, * Linz Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Landegger Gesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Landegger Gesellschaft m.b.H. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Landegger Gesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Landegger Gesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Landegger Gesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Landegger Gesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Landegger Gesellschaft M.b.h. - Johann-Metz-Str. 16, 4020, Linz, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less