• AT
  • Raiffeisen-IMPULS-Mobilienleasing GmbH - Europaplatz 1a, 4020, Linz, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN87123y
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Europaplatz 1a
4020
Linz
AUT
Europaplatz 1a, 4020, Linz, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Dr. Manfred Herbsthofer
Mag. Thomas Aufreiter
Company secretaries
Mag. Michael Lohninger (PROKURIST/IN)
Alexander Rumpel (PROKURIST/IN)
Shareholders
Raiffeisen-IMPULS-Leasing (100%)
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900COD091AGHC0Q03

Business Information Raiffeisen-IMPULS-Mobilienleasing GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
1994-03-29
Previous Names
OÖ Hypo Mobilienleasing Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Share Capital
36336.42
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1994-03-29 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Raiffeisen-IMPULS-Mobilienleasing GmbH

Raiffeisen-IMPULS-Mobilienleasing GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 87123 y. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-03-29. It was previously called OÖ Hypo Mobilienleasing Gesellschaft m.b.H.. and 2 secretaries. The managing director is Dr. Manfred Herbsthofer,Mag. Thomas Aufreiter.It can be contacted at Europaplatz 1A .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-03-21 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-04-19 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-05-06 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2009-07-13 Modification
      • *. LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *y Firmenbuchsache: Raiffeisen-IMPULS-Mobilienleasing GmbH Europaplatz *a * Linz Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-07-18 Modification
      • LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *y Firmenbuchsache: Raiffeisen-IMPULS-Mobilienleasing GmbH Europaplatz *a * Linz Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-01-30 Modification
      • LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *y Firmenbuchsache: Raiffeisen-IMPULS-Mobilienleasing GmbH Europaplatz *a, * Linz Text: GF: (E) Mag. Erich Staudinger ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (I) Mag. Thomas Aufreiter ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* gemeinsam mit einem weiteren Geschäftsführer oder einem Prokuristen; (J) Mag. Markus Bodner, MBA ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* gemeinsam mit einem weiteren Geschäftsführer oder einem Prokuristen; PR: (C) Stefan Brunner ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (K) Mag. Michael Lohninger ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* gemeinsam mit einem Geschäftsführer oder einem weiteren Prokuristen; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-07-14 Modification
      • LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *y Firmenbuchsache: Raiffeisen-IMPULS-Mobilienleasing GmbH Europaplatz *a, * Linz Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Raiffeisen-IMPULS-Mobilienleasing GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Raiffeisen-IMPULS-Mobilienleasing GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Raiffeisen-IMPULS-Mobilienleasing GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Raiffeisen-IMPULS-Mobilienleasing GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Raiffeisen-IMPULS-Mobilienleasing GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Raiffeisen-IMPULS-Mobilienleasing GmbH

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2016-01-04

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Beschluss d. Gesellschafter - 2015-12-10

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2014-12-01

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2012-01-11

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2012-01-11

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2006-12-22

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Beschluss d. Gesellschafter - 2006-12-22

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2006-12-22

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Raiffeisen-Impuls-Mobilienleasing Gmbh - Europaplatz 1a, 4020, Linz, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less