• AT
  • EAB-Industrieanlagenbau GmbH - Talpagasse 6, 1230, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN86803b
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Talpagasse 6
1230
Wien
Talpagasse 6, 1230, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 789 63 40
Phone
01 789 63 40

Business Information EAB-Industrieanlagenbau GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1990
Previous Names
Exatec Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1990-01-01 30 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description EAB-Industrieanlagenbau GmbH

EAB-Industrieanlagenbau GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 86803 b. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1990. It was previously called Exatec Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Talpagasse 6 by phone on 01 789 63 40 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2010-04-19 Modification
    • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *b Firmenbuchsache: EAB-Industrieanlagenbau GmbH Perfektastraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-12-02 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *b Firmenbuchsache: EAB-Industrieanlagenbau GmbH Perfektastraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-04-01 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *b Firmenbuchsache: EAB-Industrieanlagenbau GmbH Perfektastraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-03-30 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *b Firmenbuchsache: EAB-Industrieanlagenbau GmbH Perfektastraße * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-12-11 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *b Firmenbuchsache: EAB-Industrieanlagenbau GmbH Perfektastraße *, * Wien Text: GF: (D) Franz Ramler ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (F) Ing. Michael Wallner ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; GS: (D) Franz Ramler ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (E) Theresia Maria Huber ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (F) Ing. Michael Wallner ( *.*.* ), Einlage ATS *.*; geleistet ATS *.*; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-11-14 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *b Firmenbuchsache: EAB-Industrieanlagenbau GmbH Perfektastraße *, * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-11-13 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *b Firmenbuchsache: EAB-Industrieanlagenbau GmbH Perfektastraße *, * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for EAB-Industrieanlagenbau GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for EAB-Industrieanlagenbau GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for EAB-Industrieanlagenbau GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for EAB-Industrieanlagenbau GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for EAB-Industrieanlagenbau GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for EAB-Industrieanlagenbau GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Eab-Industrieanlagenbau Gmbh - Talpagasse 6, 1230, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less