• AT
  • ACCOUNTING Wirtschaftstreuhand- gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation - Gentzgasse 137, 1180, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
86595x
Company Status
live
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Gentzgasse 137
1180
Wien
Gentzgasse 137, 1180, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1984
Age Of Company
1984-01-01 38 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ACCOUNTING Wirtschaftstreuhandgesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
01 278 83 84

ACCOUNTING Wirtschaftstreuhand- gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation Company Description

ACCOUNTING Wirtschaftstreuhand- gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 86595 x. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1984. It was previously called ACCOUNTING Wirtschaftstreuhandgesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Gentzgasse 137 by phone on 01 278 83 84 .
More information

Get ACCOUNTING Wirtschaftstreuhand- gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Accounting Wirtschaftstreuhand- Gesellschaft M.b.h. In Liquidation - Gentzgasse 137, 1180, Wien, Austria

1984-01-01 38 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-12-03 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-11-29 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2013-11-07 Modification
      •   HG Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * S */*x Konkursverfahren *x Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Schuldner: ACCOUNTING Wirtschaftstreu- handgesellschaft m.b.H. Gentzgasse * * Wien FN *x Masseverwalter: Dr. Peter PULLEZ Rechtsanwalt Tuchlauben * * Wien Tel.: * * *, Fax: * * * * E-Mail: pullezgschwandtner@aon.at Masseverwalterstellvertreter: Dr. Robert GSCHWANDTNER Rechtsanwalt Tuchlauben * * Wien Tel.: * * *, Fax: * * * * E-Mail: pullezgschwandtner@aon.at Eröffnung: Eröffnung des Konkurses: *.*.* Anmeldungsfrist: *.*.* Geringfügig: Der Konkurs ist geringfügig. Tagsatzung: Datum: *.*.* um: *.* Uhr Ort: Zi. *, *. Stock Prüfungstagsatzung Berichtstagsatzung Beschluss vom *. November * Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Tagsatzung: Datum: *.*.* um: *.* Uhr Ort: Zi. * Die allgemeine Prüfungstagsatzung und die Berichtstagsatzung werden wegen Verhinderung des Gerichtes vom *.*.* auf den *.*.*, *.* Uhr, Zimmer * bei diesem Gericht verlegt. Beschluss vom *. November *
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ACCOUNTING Wirtschaftstreuhand- gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liquidation as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less