• AT
  • AUGARTEN DENTAL Thomas Pautschek GmbH - Castellezg. 33/6, 1020, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
86450h
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Castellezg. 33/6
1020
Wien
Castellezg. 33/6, 1020, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1991
Age Of Company
1991-01-01 31 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
AUGARTEN DENTAL - KARL HRUBY Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
01 216 48 19

AUGARTEN DENTAL Thomas Pautschek GmbH Company Description

AUGARTEN DENTAL Thomas Pautschek GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 86450 h. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1991. It was previously called AUGARTEN DENTAL - KARL HRUBY Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Castellezg. 33/6 by phone on 01 216 48 19 .
More information

Get AUGARTEN DENTAL Thomas Pautschek GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Augarten Dental Thomas Pautschek Gmbh - Castellezg. 33/6, 1020, Wien, Austria

1991-01-01 31 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-01-06 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-08 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-13 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AUGARTEN DENTAL Thomas Pautschek GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less