• AT
  • GEO-REISEN GesmbH - Klosterstraße 4, 4020, Linz, Austria

Company registration number
FN86149s
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Klosterstraße 4
4020
Linz
Klosterstraße 4, 4020, Linz AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information GEO-REISEN GesmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
1987
Previous Names
GEO-REISEN Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1987-01-01 33 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description GEO-REISEN GesmbH

GEO-REISEN GesmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 86149 s. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1987. It was previously called GEO-REISEN Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Klosterstraße 4 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2010-07-09 Modification
    • *. LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *s Firmenbuchsache: GEO-REISEN GesmbH Klosterstraße * * Linz Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-03-20 Modification
      • *. LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *s Firmenbuchsache: GEO-REISEN GesmbH Klosterstraße * * Linz Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-10-17 Modification
      • *. LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *s Firmenbuchsache: GEO-REISEN GesmbH Klosterstraße * * Linz Text: GS: (J) GX - Touristik GmbH. Einlage nun EUR *.*; geleistet nun EUR *.*; (L) Mag. Maria Psenicka ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-07-24 Modification
      • LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *s Firmenbuchsache: GEO-REISEN GesmbH Klosterstraße * * Linz Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-04-17 Modification
      • LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *s Firmenbuchsache: GEO-REISEN GesmbH Klosterstraße *, * Linz Text: GS: (J) GX - Touristik GmbH. Einlage nun EUR *.*,*; geleistet nun EUR *.*,*; (L) Mag. Maria Psenicka ( *.*.* ), Einlage EUR *.*,*; geleistet EUR *.*,*; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-03-09 Modification
      • LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *s Firmenbuchsache: GEO-REISEN GesmbH Klosterstraße *, * Linz Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-08-08 Modification
      • LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *s Firmenbuchsache: GEO-REISEN GesmbH Klosterstraße *, * Linz Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-06-01 Modification
      • LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *s Firmenbuchsache: GEO-REISEN GesmbH Klosterstraße *, * Linz Text: GS: (D) Mag. Franz Neubauer ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (J) GX - Touristik GmbH. Einlage nun EUR *.*; geleistet nun EUR *.*; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for GEO-REISEN GesmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for GEO-REISEN GesmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for GEO-REISEN GesmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for GEO-REISEN GesmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for GEO-REISEN GesmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for GEO-REISEN GesmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Geo-Reisen Gesmbh - Klosterstraße 4, 4020, Linz, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less