• AT
  • "Gumplmayr Armaturen" - Heizungs GmbH. - Linzerstr. 44, 4221, Steyregg, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN85263m
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Linzerstr. 44
4221
Steyregg
AUT
Linzerstr. 44, 4221, Steyregg, AUT AT
Phone Number
0732 64 12 41-0
Managing Directors
Mag. Rene Götzer
Shareholders
Mag. Rene Götzer (100%)
Shareholdings
"Gumplmayr Armaturen" - Heizungs GmbH & Co. KG.
Phone
0732 64 12 41-0
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900E6OMI6ORSLLM42

Business Information "Gumplmayr Armaturen" - Heizungs GmbH.

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
1994-03-18
Previous Names
Gumplmayr Armaturen Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Share Capital
37000
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1994-03-18 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description "Gumplmayr Armaturen" - Heizungs GmbH.

"Gumplmayr Armaturen" - Heizungs GmbH. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 85263 m. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1994-03-18. It was previously called Gumplmayr Armaturen Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Mag. Rene Götzer.It can be contacted at Linzerstr. 44 by phone on 0732 64 12 41-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-09-17 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-13 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-09-16 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-10-05 Modification
      • *. LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *m Firmenbuchsache: "Gumplmayr Armaturen" - Heizungs GmbH. Linzerstr. * * Steyregg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-10-06 Modification
      • *. LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *m Firmenbuchsache: "Gumplmayr Armaturen" - Heizungs GmbH. Linzerstr. * * Steyregg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-10-15 Modification
      • *. LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *m Firmenbuchsache: "Gumplmayr Armaturen" - Heizungs GmbH. Linzerstr. * * Steyregg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-10-29 Modification
      • LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *m Firmenbuchsache: "Gumplmayr Armaturen" - Heizungs GmbH. Linzerstr. * * Steyregg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-10-20 Modification
      • LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *m Firmenbuchsache: "Gumplmayr Armaturen" - Heizungs GmbH. Linzerstr. *, * Steyregg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for "Gumplmayr Armaturen" - Heizungs GmbH. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for "Gumplmayr Armaturen" - Heizungs GmbH. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for "Gumplmayr Armaturen" - Heizungs GmbH.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for "Gumplmayr Armaturen" - Heizungs GmbH.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for "Gumplmayr Armaturen" - Heizungs GmbH.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for "Gumplmayr Armaturen" - Heizungs GmbH.

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2011-06-06

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2011-02-22

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Beschluss d. Gesellschafter - 2010-12-28

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2010-12-20

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: "gumplmayr Armaturen" - Heizungs Gmbh. - Linzerstr. 44, 4221, Steyregg, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less