• AT
  • B & B Betriebsrestaurants GmbH - Dampfmühlgasse 5, 1110, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN84781d
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Dampfmühlgasse 5
1110
Wien
AUT
Dampfmühlgasse 5, 1110, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 740 00-144
Managing Directors
Attila Dogudan
Michael Dobersberger
Shareholders
DO & CO Aktiengesellschaft (100%)
Phone
01 740 00-144

Business Information B & B Betriebsrestaurants GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1994-03-19
Activity
Betriebsverpflegung
Previous Names
B & B Betriebsrestaurants GmbH.
Share Capital
500000
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1994-03-19 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description B & B Betriebsrestaurants GmbH

B & B Betriebsrestaurants GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 84781 d. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1994-03-19. It was previously called B & B Betriebsrestaurants GmbH.. The declared activity is Betriebsverpflegung. The managing director is Attila Dogudan,Michael Dobersberger.It can be contacted at Dampfmühlgasse 5 by phone on 01 740 00-144 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-01-09 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-01-18 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-09-30 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: B & B Betriebsrestaurants GmbH Dampfmühlgasse * * Wien Text: GF: (F) Markus Muskovich ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2010-01-22 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: B & B Betriebsrestaurants GmbH Dampfmühlgasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-05-22 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: B & B Betriebsrestaurants GmbH Dampfmühlgasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-02-12 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: B & B Betriebsrestaurants GmbH Dampfmühlgasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-04-20 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: B & B Betriebsrestaurants GmbH Dampfmühlgasse *, * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for B & B Betriebsrestaurants GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for B & B Betriebsrestaurants GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for B & B Betriebsrestaurants GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for B & B Betriebsrestaurants GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for B & B Betriebsrestaurants GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for B & B Betriebsrestaurants GmbH

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2012-11-26

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2011-01-17

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Beschluss d. Gesellschafter - 2010-09-01

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2010-09-08

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: B & B Betriebsrestaurants Gmbh - Dampfmühlgasse 5, 1110, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less