• AT
  • Armaz GmbH - Währingerstr. 67, 1090, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
84412k
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Währingerstr. 67
1090
Wien
AUT
Währingerstr. 67, 1090, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Jehia Zakeri (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Währinger Straße 67, 1090, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1984-09-05
Age Of Company
1984-09-05 39 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Raed Zakeri (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 528300 ATS, 6.29%)
Zakeri Privatstiftung (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 7871700 ATS, 93.71%) Währinger Straße 67 1090 Wien AUT
Share Capital
8400000 ATS
Paidup Capital
8400000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ARMAZ Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
9845005C080EFFC2B624
Identnumber
749567
Phone
01 402 36 21-50

Armaz GmbH Company Description

Armaz GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 84412 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1984-09-05. It was previously called ARMAZ Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Jehia Zakeri.It can be contacted at Währingerstr. 67 by phone on 01 402 36 21-50 .
More information

Get Armaz GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Armaz Gmbh - Währingerstr. 67, 1090, Wien, AUT, Austria

1984-09-05 39 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-10-05 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-01-14 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-01-15 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Armaz GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2020-08-06 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-08-06 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less