• AT
  • GBT planung gmbh - Franzosenhausweg 46, 4030, Linz, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN84239g
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Franzosenhausweg 46
4030
Linz
AUT
Franzosenhausweg 46, 4030, Linz, AUT AT
Phone Number
07229 628 01
Managing Directors
Helmut Doblhofer
Ing. Franz Gebetsberger
Shareholders
Helmut Doblhofer (50%)
Ing. Franz Gebetsberger (50%)
Phone
07229 628 01

Business Information GBT planung gmbh

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
1994-03-15
Activity
Projektmanagement
Previous Names
PROJECT BUREAU ING. GERHARD PLANKENAUER GMBH
Share Capital
36400
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1994-03-15 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description GBT planung gmbh

GBT planung gmbh is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 84239 g. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-03-15. It was previously called PROJECT BUREAU ING. GERHARD PLANKENAUER GMBH. The declared activity is Projektmanagement. The managing director is Helmut Doblhofer,Ing. Franz Gebetsberger.It can be contacted at Franzosenhausweg 46 by phone on 07229 628 01 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-06-05 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-08-02 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-07-19 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-10-22 Modification
      • *. LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: PROJECT BUREAU ING. GERHARD PLANKENAUER GMBH Ansfelden Nettingsdorferstr. */* * Haid bei Ansfelden Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-10-15 Modification
      • *. LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: PROJECT BUREAU ING. GERHARD PLANKENAUER GMBH Ansfelden Nettingsdorferstr. */* * Haid bei Ansfelden Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-10-20 Modification
      • *. LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: PROJECT BUREAU ING. GERHARD PLANKENAUER GMBH Ansfelden Nettingsdorferstr. */* * Haid bei Ansfelden Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-10-01 Modification
      • LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: PROJECT BUREAU ING. GERHARD PLANKENAUER GMBH Ansfelden Nettingsdorferstr. */* * Haid bei Ansfelden Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-10-18 Modification
      • LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: PROJECT BUREAU ING. GERHARD PLANKENAUER GMBH Ansfelden Nettingsdorferstr. */*, * Haid bei Ansfelden Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for GBT planung gmbh as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for GBT planung gmbh online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for GBT planung gmbh

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for GBT planung gmbh

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for GBT planung gmbh

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for GBT planung gmbh

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Protokoll d. Generalversammlung - 2013-09-16

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2013-09-16

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2013-03-26

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2012-05-03

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2012-01-12

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2012-01-12

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Protokoll d. Generalversammlung - 2012-01-23

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Ergänzungsantrag - 2012-01-23

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Protokoll d. Generalversammlung - 2011-11-14

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2011-12-01

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Gbt Planung Gmbh - Franzosenhausweg 46, 4030, Linz, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less