• AT
  • S+R GesmbH - Mühlhäufelweg 1 Haus 3, 1220, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN83841x
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Mühlhäufelweg 1 Haus 3
1220
Wien
Mühlhäufelweg 1 Haus 3, 1220, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 285 56 78
Phone
01 285 56 78

Business Information S+R GesmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1985
Previous Names
S+R Werbeges.m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1985-01-01 35 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description S+R GesmbH

S+R GesmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 83841 x. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1985. It was previously called S+R Werbeges.m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Mühlhäufelweg 1 Haus 3 by phone on 01 285 56 78 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2010-11-17 Modification
    • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: S+R Werbeges.m.b.H. Bergengasse */*/* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-10-29 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: S+R Werbeges.m.b.H. Bergengasse */*/* * Wien Text: GF: (A) Helmut Swoboda ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (D) Martin Swoboda ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; PR: (C) Stefan Swoboda ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; (D) Martin Swoboda ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-03-03 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: S+R Werbeges.m.b.H. Bergengasse */*/* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-11-21 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: S+R Werbeges.m.b.H. Bergengasse */*/* * Wien Text: PR: (D) Martin Swoboda ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-10-23 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: S+R Werbeges.m.b.H. Bergengasse */*/* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-10-15 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: S+R Werbeges.m.b.H. Bergengasse */*/* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-02-16 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *x Firmenbuchsache: S+R Werbeges.m.b.H. Bergengasse */*/*, * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for S+R GesmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for S+R GesmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for S+R GesmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for S+R GesmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for S+R GesmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for S+R GesmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: S+R Gesmbh - Mühlhäufelweg 1 Haus 3, 1220, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less