• AT
  • Auer Waffel International GmbH - Am Modenapark 10, 1030, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
83737v
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Am Modenapark 10
1030
Wien
Am Modenapark 10, 1030, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1984
Age Of Company
1984-01-01 38 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Auer - Waffel-, Zucker- und Schokoladewarenfabrik Gesellschaft m.b.H.

Auer Waffel International GmbH Company Description

Auer Waffel International GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 83737 v. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1984. It was previously called Auer - Waffel-, Zucker- und Schokoladewarenfabrik Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Am Modenapark 10 .
More information

Get Auer Waffel International GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Auer Waffel International Gmbh - Am Modenapark 10, 1030, Wien, Austria

1984-01-01 38 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-10-01 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-10-22 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-08-11 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Auer Waffel International GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less