• AT
  • ADLON Restaurationsbetriebs GmbH - Rotenturmstraße 22/2/13, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
83657a
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Rotenturmstraße 22/2/13
1010
Wien
AUT
Rotenturmstraße 22/2/13, 1010, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Caroline Kobetitsch (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Albertgasse 24/20, 1080, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1994-03-11
Age Of Company
1994-03-11 28 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Waltraud Mayer (125000 ATS, 25%) Ziedlergasse 16/4/5 1230 Wien AUT
Peter Kobetitsch (375000 ATS, 75%) Rotenturmstraße 22/2/13 1010 Wien AUT
Share Capital
500000 ATS

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Restaurationsbetriebs Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
01 216 67 88

ADLON Restaurationsbetriebs GmbH Company Description

ADLON Restaurationsbetriebs GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 83657 a. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-03-11. It was previously called Restaurationsbetriebs Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Caroline Kobetitsch.It can be contacted at Rotenturmstraße 22/2/13 by phone on 01 216 67 88 .
More information

Get ADLON Restaurationsbetriebs GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Adlon Restaurationsbetriebs Gmbh - Rotenturmstraße 22/2/13, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

1994-03-11 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-01-18 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-07-17 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-26 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ADLON Restaurationsbetriebs GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2013-12-30 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-12-30 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-12-30 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less