• AT
  • SBK Immobilienverwaltung GmbH - Hohenauergasse 10, 1190, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN82980f
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Hohenauergasse 10
1190
Wien
Hohenauergasse 10, 1190, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information SBK Immobilienverwaltung GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1994
Previous Names
K & K Krejci Immobilienverwaltungs-Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1994-01-01 25 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description SBK Immobilienverwaltung GmbH

SBK Immobilienverwaltung GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 82980 f. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1994. It was previously called K & K Krejci Immobilienverwaltungs-Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Hohenauergasse 10 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-06-14 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-06-29 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-10-05 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-06-24 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Firmenbuchsache: SBK Immobilienverwaltung GmbH Hohenauergasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-10-20 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Firmenbuchsache: SBK Immobilienverwaltung GmbH Hohenauergasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-07-29 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Firmenbuchsache: SBK Immobilienverwaltung GmbH Hohenauergasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-06-27 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Firmenbuchsache: SBK Immobilienverwaltung GmbH Hohenauergasse *, * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-04-26 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Firmenbuchsache: SBK Immobilienverwaltung GmbH Hohenauergasse *, * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-02-08 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Firmenbuchsache: SBK Immobilienverwaltung GmbH Hohenauergasse *, * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-04-18 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Firmenbuchsache: K & K Krejci Immobilienverwaltungs- Gesellschaft m.b.H. Varnhagengasse */*, * Wien Text: GS: (A) Ing. Eduard Krejci ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (B) Ursula Krejci ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (C) Ing. Brigitte Schlögl ( *.*.* ), Einlage ATS *.*; geleistet ATS *.*; (D) Ing. Karl Schlögl ( *.*.* ), Einlage ATS *.*; geleistet ATS *.*; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for SBK Immobilienverwaltung GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for SBK Immobilienverwaltung GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for SBK Immobilienverwaltung GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for SBK Immobilienverwaltung GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for SBK Immobilienverwaltung GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for SBK Immobilienverwaltung GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Sbk Immobilienverwaltung Gmbh - Hohenauergasse 10, 1190, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by