• AT
  • U+D Liegenschaftsverwertung Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co - Linke Wienzeile 36/2/7b, 1060, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN8291v
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Linke Wienzeile 36/2/7b
1060
Wien
Linke Wienzeile 36/2/7b, 1060, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information U+D Liegenschaftsverwertung Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1989
Previous Names
U + D Liegenschaftsverwertung Gesellschaft m.b.H., Vermögensverwaltung KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1989-01-01 31 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description U+D Liegenschaftsverwertung Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co

U+D Liegenschaftsverwertung Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 8291 v. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1989. It was previously called U + D Liegenschaftsverwertung Gesellschaft m.b.H., Vermögensverwaltung KG. It can be contacted at Linke Wienzeile 36/2/7B .

More information

Get U+D Liegenschaftsverwertung Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for U+D Liegenschaftsverwertung Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for U+D Liegenschaftsverwertung Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for U+D Liegenschaftsverwertung Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for U+D Liegenschaftsverwertung Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for U+D Liegenschaftsverwertung Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for U+D Liegenschaftsverwertung Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: U+D Liegenschaftsverwertung Gesellschaft M.b.h. & Co - Linke Wienzeile 36/2/7b, 1060, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less