• AT
  • GEG Real VerwaltungsgesmbH - Preglstr. 57, 4020, Linz, Austria

Company registration number
FN82382a
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Preglstr. 57
4020
Linz
Preglstr. 57, 4020, Linz AT
Phone Number
0732 38 98-0
Phone
0732 38 98-0

Business Information GEG Real VerwaltungsgesmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
1979
Previous Names
GEG Gerstmair Elektrogroßhandelsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1979-01-01 41 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description GEG Real VerwaltungsgesmbH

GEG Real VerwaltungsgesmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 82382 a. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1979. It was previously called GEG Gerstmair Elektrogroßhandelsgesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Preglstr. 57 by phone on 0732 38 98-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-08-21 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-08-30 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-06-24 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-05-27 Modification
      • *. LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *a Firmenbuchsache: GEG Real VerwaltungsgesmbH Hagenstr. * a * Linz Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-09-17 Modification
      • *. LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *a Firmenbuchsache: GEG Real VerwaltungsgesmbH Hagenstr. * a * Linz Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-10-08 Modification
      • *. LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *a Firmenbuchsache: GEG Real VerwaltungsgesmbH Hagenstr. * a * Linz Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-09-07 Modification
      • LG Linz (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *a Firmenbuchsache: GEG Real VerwaltungsgesmbH Hagenstr. * a * Linz Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Linz eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for GEG Real VerwaltungsgesmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for GEG Real VerwaltungsgesmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for GEG Real VerwaltungsgesmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for GEG Real VerwaltungsgesmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for GEG Real VerwaltungsgesmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for GEG Real VerwaltungsgesmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Geg Real Verwaltungsgesmbh - Preglstr. 57, 4020, Linz, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less