• AT
  • AIM Austria GmbH - Löwengasse 3/Top 6, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
81495x
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Löwengasse 3/Top 6
1030
Wien
AUT
Löwengasse 3/Top 6, 1030, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Gianluca Buongiorno (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Via Torbole 36, 00135, Rom, ITA
Patrizia Semprebene (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Via Torbole 36, 00135, Rom, ITA
Gianluca Scavo (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Mariannengasse 32, 1090, Wien, AUT
Company secretaries
Elisabeth Stern (PROKURIST/IN)
Weidlingbachstraße 34, 3413, Steinriegl, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1985-12-11
Age Of Company
1985-12-11 36 years
SIC/NACE Code
561510 - Travel Agencies

Ownership

Shareholders
AIM Group International SpA (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 500000 ATS, 100%) Via Giuseppe Ripamonti 129 20141 Mailand ITA
Share Capital
500000 ATS
Paidup Capital
250000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
AHR Agentur für Hotels und Reisen Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Identnumber
759368
Phone
01 402 77 55-0

AIM Austria GmbH Company Description

AIM Austria GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 81495 x. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1985-12-11. It was previously called AHR Agentur für Hotels und Reisen Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It has declared SIC or NACE codes as "561510 - Travel Agencies". and 1 secretary. The managing director is Gianluca Buongiorno,Patrizia Semprebene,Gianluca Scavo.It can be contacted at Löwengasse 3/top 6 by phone on 01 402 77 55-0 .
More information

Get AIM Austria GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Aim Austria Gmbh - Löwengasse 3/Top 6, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

1985-12-11 36 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-12-17 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-03-31 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-10-28 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AIM Austria GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2021-03-18 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-12-21 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-12-22 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-12-12 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-12-12 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-05-29 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-05-29 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-05-08 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-04-01 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-03-26 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-11-18 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-07-21 - Rücktrittserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-02-28 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-02-28 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-01-31 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-04-24 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-10-31 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-10-31 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-06-08 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-06-08 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-06-15 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-06-15 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-09-17 - Verschmelzungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-06-15 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-07-27 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-07-27 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-12-21 - Einbringungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less