• AT
  • Aviso Zeta AG i.A. - Herta-Firnberg-Straße 3/29, 1100, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
80713x
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Herta-Firnberg-Straße 3/29
1100
Wien
Herta-Firnberg-Straße 3/29, 1100, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Aktiengesellschaft
Incorporated
1986

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
CONSTANTIA PRIVATBANK AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900OF9IZGV5AYQ402
Phone
05 71 11

Aviso Zeta AG i.A. Company Description

Aviso Zeta AG i.A. is a Aktiengesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 80713 x. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1986. It was previously called CONSTANTIA PRIVATBANK AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT. It can be contacted at Herta-Firnberg-Straße 3/29 by phone on 05 71 11 .
More information

Get Aviso Zeta AG i.A. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Aviso Zeta Ag I.a. - Herta-Firnberg-Straße 3/29, 1100, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-01-24 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-12-15 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-03-01 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen und wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x hat ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Aviso Zeta AG i.A. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less