• AT
  • AUCON CONSULTING GROUP GMBH - Kopfgasse 5, 1130, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
79572v
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Kopfgasse 5
1130
Wien
AUT
Kopfgasse 5, 1130, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Dipl-Ing Heinz Liebentritt (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Kopfgasse 5, 1130, Wien, AUT
Dipl.Ing. Grazyna Fratczak-Liebentritt (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Kopfgasse 5, 1130, Wien, AUT
Ing. Robert Wagner (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Konrad-Duden-Gasse 56, 1130, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1994-02-17
Age Of Company
1994-02-17 28 years

Ownership

Shareholders
AGRICOLA CONSULTING GMBH (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 19500 EUR, 50%) Kopfg. 5 1130 Wien AUT
BENIGNUS CONSULTING GMBH (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 19500 EUR, 50%) Kopfgasse 5 1130 Wien AUT
Share Capital
39000 EUR
Paidup Capital
39000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
V.B.B. Vermögens- und Beteiligungs-Beratung Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
01 878 20

AUCON CONSULTING GROUP GMBH Company Description

AUCON CONSULTING GROUP GMBH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 79572 v. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-02-17. It was previously called V.B.B. Vermögens- und Beteiligungs-Beratung Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Dipl-Ing Heinz Liebentritt,Dipl.Ing. Grazyna Fratczak-Liebentritt,Ing. Robert Wagner.It can be contacted at Kopfgasse 5 by phone on 01 878 20 .
More information

Get AUCON CONSULTING GROUP GMBH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Aucon Consulting Group Gmbh - Kopfgasse 5, 1130, Wien, AUT, Austria

1994-02-17 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-06-11 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-02-08 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-08-17 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AUCON CONSULTING GROUP GMBH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2021-08-09 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2021-08-09 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2021-08-09 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-08-18 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-01-08 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-01-08 - Abtretungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-01-08 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-01-08 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-07-31 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-11-17 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-05-05 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-05-05 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less