• AT
  • Regina Liebschick KG - Außerschwende 36, 6991, Riezlern, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
79134z
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Außerschwende 36
6991
Riezlern
Außerschwende 36, 6991, Riezlern AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1994
Age Of Company
1994-01-01 28 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Regina Liebschick KEG
Phone
05517 526 10

Regina Liebschick KG Company Description

Regina Liebschick KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 79134 z. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1994. It was previously called Regina Liebschick KEG. It can be contacted at Außerschwende 36 by phone on 05517 526 10 .
More information

Get Regina Liebschick KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Regina Liebschick Kg - Außerschwende 36, 6991, Riezlern, Austria

1994-01-01 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Regina Liebschick KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less