• AT
  • FIDAT Handels und Dienstleistungs GmbH in Liquidation - Döblinger Hauptstraße 52 A/Haus 6/30, 1190, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
78685p
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Döblinger Hauptstraße 52 A/Haus 6/30
1190
Wien
Döblinger Hauptstraße 52 A/Haus 6/30, 1190, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1986

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ITALTRADE Beteiligungs- und Handels-Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
01 367 24 48

FIDAT Handels und Dienstleistungs GmbH in Liquidation Company Description

FIDAT Handels und Dienstleistungs GmbH in Liquidation is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 78685 p. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1986. It was previously called ITALTRADE Beteiligungs- und Handels-Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Döblinger Hauptstraße 52 A/haus 6/30 by phone on 01 367 24 48 .
More information

Get FIDAT Handels und Dienstleistungs GmbH in Liquidation Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Fidat Handels Und Dienstleistungs Gmbh In Liquidation - Döblinger Hauptstraße 52 A/Haus 6/30, 1190, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2016-06-02 Modification
    •   HG Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*v Konkurseröffnungsverfahren *p Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *p Schuldner: FIDAT Handels und Dienstleistungs GmbH Mooslackengasse * * Wien FN *p Kostendeckung: Das Insolvenzverfahren wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet. Der Schuldner ist zahlungsunfähig. Beschluss vom *. Juni * Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Rechtskraft: Die Nichteröffnung des Insolvenzverfahrens mangels Kostendeckung ist rechtskräftig. Beschluss vom *. Juni *
    • 2016-06-02 Modification
      •   HG Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*v Konkurseröffnungsverfahren *p Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *p Schuldner: FIDAT Handels und Dienstleistungs GmbH Mooslackengasse * * Wien FN *p Kostendeckung: Das Insolvenzverfahren wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet. Der Schuldner ist zahlungsunfähig. Beschluss vom *. Juni *
    • 2010-03-22 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *p Firmenbuchsache: Italtrade Beteiligungsmanagement GmbH Döblinger Hauptstraße * A/Haus */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for FIDAT Handels und Dienstleistungs GmbH in Liquidation as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less