• AT
  • G. Rado Gesellschaft m.b.H & Co KG - Perfektastraße 88, 1230, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
7855b
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Perfektastraße 88
1230
Wien
AUT
Perfektastraße 88, 1230, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Officers
Robert Rado (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Baslergasse 24/22/5, 1230, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1992-01-23
Age Of Company
1992-01-23 32 years

Ownership

Shareholders
G. Rado Gesellschaft m.b.H. Hegerg. 7 1030 Wien AUT

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
NR Neue Raumpflege Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. Kommanditgesellschaft
Phone
01 890 15 74

G. Rado Gesellschaft m.b.H & Co KG Company Description

G. Rado Gesellschaft m.b.H & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 7855 b. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1992-01-23. It was previously called NR Neue Raumpflege Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. Kommanditgesellschaft. It can be contacted at Perfektastraße 88 by phone on 01 890 15 74 .
More information

Get G. Rado Gesellschaft m.b.H & Co KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: G. Rado Gesellschaft M.b.h & Co Kg - Perfektastraße 88, 1230, Wien, AUT, Austria

1992-01-23 32 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-03-07 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-11-03 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-05-18 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for G. Rado Gesellschaft m.b.H & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2011-04-01 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-04-01 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-06-11 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less