• AT
  • GOBBI GmbH - Alemannenstraße 16, 6973, Höchst, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
78459g
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Alemannenstraße 16
6973
Höchst
AUT
Alemannenstraße 16, 6973, Höchst, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Renato Gobbi (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Feldrain 1, 6973, Höchst (Vbg.), AUT
Emanuel Nagel (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Hauptstraße 56a, 6974, Gaißau, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1994-02-09
Age Of Company
1994-02-09 28 years
Activity
Herstellung, Lieferung und Montage von Küchenarbeitsplatten aus Naturstein, Keramik und Komposit

Ownership

Shareholders
Renato Gobbi (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 27500 EUR, 50%) Feldrain 1 6973 Höchst (Vbg.) AUT
Emanuel Nagel (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 27500 EUR, 50%) Hauptstraße 56a 6974 Gaißau AUT
Share Capital
55000 EUR
Paidup Capital
36800

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
GOBBI - Natursteine Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
5299009E0XR7SD1Q1E63
Identnumber
1107364
Phone
05578 748 77

GOBBI GmbH Company Description

GOBBI GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 78459 g. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-02-09. It was previously called GOBBI - Natursteine Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The declared activity is Herstellung, Lieferung und Montage von Küchenarbeitsplatten aus Naturstein, Keramik und Komposit. The managing director is Renato Gobbi,Emanuel Nagel.It can be contacted at Alemannenstraße 16 by phone on 05578 748 77 .
More information

Get GOBBI GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Gobbi Gmbh - Alemannenstraße 16, 6973, Höchst, AUT, Austria

1994-02-09 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-08-03 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-06-10 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-09-02 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for GOBBI GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2018-12-18 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-12-18 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-12-18 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-11-24 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-11-24 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-05-22 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-02-27 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-12-29 - Abtretungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-12-29 - Liste d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-12-29 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less