• AT
  • Oswald Nitsche Gesellschaft m.b.H. - Sandleitengasse 45/12/R01, 1160, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
78409h
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Sandleitengasse 45/12/R01
1160
Wien
Sandleitengasse 45/12/R01, 1160, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1979
Age Of Company
1979-01-01 44 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Baukommerz, Ausführung von Baubereichstätigkeiten Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
02742 267 36

Oswald Nitsche Gesellschaft m.b.H. Company Description

Oswald Nitsche Gesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 78409 h. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1979. It was previously called Baukommerz, Ausführung von Baubereichstätigkeiten Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Sandleitengasse 45/12/r01 by phone on 02742 267 36 .
More information

Get Oswald Nitsche Gesellschaft m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Oswald Nitsche Gesellschaft M.b.h. - Sandleitengasse 45/12/R01, 1160, Wien, Austria

1979-01-01 44 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-01-03 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-11-24 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-02 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Oswald Nitsche Gesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less