• AT
  • Hotel Both Fam. Walch Fleisch Gesellschaft mit - Auweg 9, 6780, Schruns, Austria

Company registration number
FN78202d
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Auweg 9
6780
Schruns
Auweg 9, 6780, Schruns AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Hotel Both Fam. Walch Fleisch Gesellschaft mit

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
1987
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Previous Names
Hotel Both Fam. Walch - Fleisch Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1987-01-01 35 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Hotel Both Fam. Walch Fleisch Gesellschaft mit

Hotel Both Fam. Walch Fleisch Gesellschaft mit is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 78202 d. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1987. It was previously called Hotel Both Fam. Walch - Fleisch Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung. It can be contacted at Auweg 9 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2009-10-21 Modification
    • *. LG Feldkirch (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: Hotel Both Fam. Walch - Fleisch Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung Auweg * * Schruns Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-10-29 Modification
      • *. LG Feldkirch (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: Hotel Both Fam. Walch - Fleisch Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung Auweg * * Schruns Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-09-27 Modification
      • LG Feldkirch (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: Hotel Both Fam. Walch - Fleisch Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung Auweg * * Schruns Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-01-26 Modification
      • LG Feldkirch (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Firmenbuchsache: Hotel Both Fam. Walch - Fleisch Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung Auweg *, * Schruns Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get Hotel Both Fam. Walch Fleisch Gesellschaft mit Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Hotel Both Fam. Walch Fleisch Gesellschaft mit as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Hotel Both Fam. Walch Fleisch Gesellschaft mit online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Hotel Both Fam. Walch Fleisch Gesellschaft mit

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Hotel Both Fam. Walch Fleisch Gesellschaft mit

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Hotel Both Fam. Walch Fleisch Gesellschaft mit

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Hotel Both Fam. Walch Fleisch Gesellschaft mit

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Hotel Both Fam. Walch Fleisch Gesellschaft Mit - Auweg 9, 6780, Schruns, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less