• AT
  • Molkerei im Mostviertel eGen - Schubertstraße 30, 4600, Wels, Austria

Company registration number
FN77915g
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Schubertstraße 30
4600
Wels
Schubertstraße 30, 4600, Wels AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Molkerei im Mostviertel eGen

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Wels
Incorporated
1919
Previous Names
"Molkerei im Mostviertel eGen"
Type of Business
Erwerbs- und Wirtschaftsgenossenschaft
Age Of Company
1919-01-01 100 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Molkerei im Mostviertel eGen

Molkerei im Mostviertel eGen is a Erwerbs- und Wirtschaftsgenossenschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 77915 g. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1919. It was previously called "Molkerei im Mostviertel eGen". It can be contacted at Schubertstraße 30 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-11-09 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2009-02-26 Modification
      • *. LG St. Pölten (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: "Molkerei im Mostviertel" registrierte Genossenschaft mit beschränkter Haftung Aschbach, politische Gemeinde Aschbach-Markt Molkereistraße * * Aschbach Text: VORSTAND: (U) Alois Lechner ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (AO) Herbert Eßletzbichler ( *.*.* ), Mitglied vertritt seit *.*.* gemeinsam mit dem Obmann oder einem Obmannstellvertreter; Gericht: LG St. Pölten eingetragen am *.*.* Ende des Ausdrucks
    • 2008-05-08 Modification
      • LG St. Pölten (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Firmenbuchsache: "Molkerei im Mostviertel" registrierte Genossenschaft mit beschränkter Haftung Aschbach, politische Gemeinde Aschbach-Markt Molkereistraße * * Aschbach Text: VORSTAND: (AF) Karl Amon ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; Gericht: LG St. Pölten eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Molkerei im Mostviertel eGen as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Molkerei im Mostviertel eGen online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Molkerei im Mostviertel eGen

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Molkerei im Mostviertel eGen

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Molkerei im Mostviertel eGen

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Molkerei im Mostviertel eGen

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Molkerei Im Mostviertel Egen - Schubertstraße 30, 4600, Wels, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by