• AT
  • Schuhhaus Sander GmbH - Bahnhofstraße 11, 6780 Schruns, Austria

Company registration number
FN77317b
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Bahnhofstraße 11
6780 Schruns
Bahnhofstraße 11, 6780 Schruns AT
Phone Number
05556 721 73
Phone
05556 721 73

Business Information Schuhhaus Sander GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
1987
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Previous Names
Sander "Pix" Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Age Of Company
1987-01-01 35 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Schuhhaus Sander GmbH

Schuhhaus Sander GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 77317 b. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1987. It was previously called Sander "Pix" Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Bahnhofstraße 11 by phone on 05556 721 73 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2010-04-22 Modification
    • *. LG Feldkirch (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *b Firmenbuchsache: Schuhhaus Sander GmbH Bahnhofstraße * * Schruns Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-02-12 Modification
      • *. LG Feldkirch (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *b Firmenbuchsache: Schuhhaus Sander GmbH Bahnhofstraße * * Schruns Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-06-13 Modification
      • LG Feldkirch (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *b Firmenbuchsache: Schuhhaus Sander GmbH Bahnhofstraße *, * Schruns Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-04-21 Modification
      • LG Feldkirch (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *b Firmenbuchsache: Schuhhaus Sander GmbH Bahnhofstraße *, * Schruns Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Feldkirch eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Schuhhaus Sander GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Schuhhaus Sander GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Schuhhaus Sander GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Schuhhaus Sander GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Schuhhaus Sander GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Schuhhaus Sander GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Schuhhaus Sander Gmbh - Bahnhofstraße 11, 6780 Schruns, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less