• AT
  • EXTRON-Immorent Immobilienleasing GmbH - Windmühlgasse 22-24, 1060, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN76619a
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Windmühlgasse 22-24
1060
Wien
Windmühlgasse 22-24, 1060, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information EXTRON-Immorent Immobilienleasing GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1987
Previous Names
Franz Knafl Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1987-01-01 34 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description EXTRON-Immorent Immobilienleasing GmbH

EXTRON-Immorent Immobilienleasing GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 76619 a. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1987. It was previously called Franz Knafl Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Windmühlgasse 22-24 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2010-07-26 Modification
    • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *a Firmenbuchsache: EXTRON-Immorent Immobilienleasing GmbH Windmühlgasse *-* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-02-23 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *a Firmenbuchsache: Franz Knafl Gesellschaft m.b.H. Windmühlgasse *-* * Wien Text: FIRMA nun EXTRON-Immorent Immobilienleasing GmbH; GV vom *.*.* Neufassung des GesV; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-12-05 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *a Firmenbuchsache: Franz Knafl Gesellschaft m.b.H. Windmühlgasse *-* * Wien Text: (M) EB-Treuhandbeteiligungen GmbH nun EB-Grundstücksbeteiligungen GmbH; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-09-30 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *a Firmenbuchsache: Franz Knafl Gesellschaft m.b.H. Windmühlgasse *-* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-10-18 Modification
      • Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *a Firmenbuchsache: Franz Knafl Gesellschaft m.b.H. Windmühlgasse *-* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for EXTRON-Immorent Immobilienleasing GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for EXTRON-Immorent Immobilienleasing GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for EXTRON-Immorent Immobilienleasing GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for EXTRON-Immorent Immobilienleasing GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for EXTRON-Immorent Immobilienleasing GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for EXTRON-Immorent Immobilienleasing GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Extron-Immorent Immobilienleasing Gmbh - Windmühlgasse 22-24, 1060, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less